Back to Home Page   

50th Reunion Who Is Coming

As of 16 April 2011
The total number of classmates (grads, non-grads, and widows) is 316
The total number of people, including spouses and guests, is 686.

Alphabetical Listing

Widows Spouse/ Guests Cadet Co
   Alexander, Betsy Phil & Steve A-2
   Brown, Emmy   M-1
   DiCarlo, Janet Dana & Dan III & Aidan DiCarlo, Eve & Jesse Plank D-2
   Graves, Gracie Gigi & Erick Kail M-2
   Green, Adrienne   M-1
   Holmberg, Joan   C-1
   Kremer, Judy   F-1
   Martin, Joan Lynda Holt D-1
   Oliver, Linda Amber Oliver Donny E-1
   Olson - Robison, Marsha Rob Robison, Tina Olson Potter, Rob Olson C-2
   Paone, Lucy Anne Paone Gunsolus A-2
   Prather, Pat   M-1
   Richards, Jeanne   A-1
   Schall, Judy David & Eileen & Emily & Megan Schall E-1
   Tedrick, Anne   K-1
   Van Gorder, Wendy   E-1
   Walters, Zoe "Petie"   H-2
   Wells, Joanie Drue & Dalton Hernblom E-1
Classmates Spouse/ Guests Cadet Co
Aaronsohn, Jon Roseann D-2
Altmeyer, Jim Edi G-1
Amlong, Joe Gail K-2
Anderson, Lee Penny A-1
Anselm, Don Judy D-2
Armstrong, Alan Lynne I-1
Armstrong, Chuck Bunny L-1
Armstrong, Roy Amy F-1
Babbitt, Lee Rosalie, Caleb Edwards E-1
Bacon, Carl Ann M-1
Baird, Tom Judie C-1
Baldwin, Byron Helen A-2
Barney, Dan Pamela K-1
Barrack, Ron Marilyn Allen C-2
Barry, Ed   F-1
Bartholomew, Rod Rose G-1
Battle, Bren Alice H-2
Behrenhausen, Dick Betsy C-1
Belknap, Bill Donna G-2
Bennett, Andy Nancy, Drew & Andrew Bennett, Mike & Dana Caywood L-2
Bernard, Bob Jane C-1
Biddinger, Dave Vicki L-2
Blesse,, Jim Bobbie A-2
Born, Bill son-Brandon F-2
Brady, Jim Nancy K-1
Brooks, Dave Mimi E-2
Brooks, Jay Birgit Seeger Brooks C-1
Brown, Ed Rina D-1
Bruner, Ed Elease F-2
Buckner, Dick Trish I-2
Budge, Larry Connie E-1
Burns, Charles Vera I-1
Butterworth, Larry Judi E-1
Cain, Bob Georgann A-2
Cairns, Bob Terry E-2
Campbell, Jack Judy L-2
Carlton, Forrest Marilyn Macbeth Carlton H-2
Carroll, Pat Gerry E-1
Casani, Drew Mary Johnson H-1
Cerasoli, Roger LewAnne B-1
Chelberg, Bob Viki Tourville H-2
Cherry, George Phyllis H-1
Chism, J.W.   D-2
Clarke, Dick Gail K-1
Clough, Stan Conway-Clough Carol Conway-Clough A-1
Coddington, Bud Marty F-1
Compton, Mac Sandy K-1
Conant, Rick Ellen A-2
Conley, Will Kathy C-1
Conner, Dan Renate M-2
Connolly, Jim Linda C-2
Cornelius, Russell Carolyn H-1
Cornelson, John Janet F-1
Coulter, Dutch Gail, Julia Coulter & Melissa Holloway D-2
Counts, Todd Millie, Dawn & Louis & Samantha & Sydney & Mallory Panny, Christy & Mike & Sadie & Matt Finn H-1
Covington, Ben Ruth F-1
Cowan, Bruce Arlene H-1
Coyne, Tom   A-2
Cuthbert, Tom Grace I-2
Dahle, Joe Sandra K-2
Delwiche, Dave Jean E-2
Denney, Steve Missy, Bill & Stacy & Brittany & Bill Hunt Jr,Steve Jr & Courtney & Quinian & Warner Denney D-1
DeVries, Paul Sue A-2
Dewar, Jack Judy K-2
DeWitt, Howard Nancy E-2
Dillard, Scott Pauli F-1
Dluzyn, Dave   D-1
Dorr, Jack Stephanie K-1
Downey, Art   C-1
Downing, Harry Linda, Jeff & Laura Sheriff K-1
Dreesbach, Don Cathy B-1
Dunning, Bob Carol L-2
Dyer, Rusty Donna B-1
Eiland, Mike Chan  H-1
Ekman, Mike Ann, Katie Ekman & Mathew Hines K-1
Ericksen, Gordy Gail D-1
Esselstein, Bill Lisa (dau) B-1
Evans, Ham Anne G-2
Ferraiuolo, Tony   -
Fischer, Jack Carolyn F-1
Fishburne, Joe Ginna M-1
Flack, Gary Eloise C-2
Ford, Bill   G-2
Fox, George Barbara M-1
Fox, Kim   G-2
Fritz, Bud Sheryl, Jim & Kelley Baughman, Scott & Nancy & Hannah Maya & Nina Vance, Nash &  Evan &Kate Baughman D-2
Frix, Bob Maureen M-2
Gabriel, Gabe Susie D-1
Gaither, Hal Jacque I-2
Ganderson, Marty Paula Barrie E-2
Gants, Bob Norma K-2
Gaskins, Darius Stephanie I-2
Gibson, Frank Barbara B-1
Gilmore, Earl Norma, Douglas E-1
Glass, Bob Dawn G-2
Gleichenhaus, Pete Barbara C-2
Goodell, Gene Sharon B-1
Gordon, Tom Francy B-2
Grannemann, Rod Janis, Carrie L-1
Greeley, Mac Nancy I-1
Greene, Channing Peggy K-1
Griffiths, Bill Pat B-1
Grigg, Neil Peggy, Ashley & Mary & Stephen & Zach Zenzen D-1
Grisoni, John Teri H-1
Habic, Frank Joan G-1
Hale, Mike Rita M-2
Hallenbeck,Gil Oliver & Matt & Kim & Alexandra & MacKenzie Swift D-2
Halpin, Dan Alan Halpin G-1
Halstead, Bruce Joanne K-1
Hamilton, Bob Nicole, Mark & Jane & Robert & Helen Nielsen C-1
Hampton, Bob Betty M-1
Hannon, Ron Michael I-2
Hansell, Charlie Karen G-2
Hardiman, Bob Priscilla, Todd/Diedre & Hannah & Owen I-2
Harmon, Moose Carolyn I-1
Harpold, Mike   G-2
Hartford, Jay Maureen D-2
Hebert, Frenchy Beverly C-2
Heikkila, Larry Marge C-2
Heimdahl, Pete Pat L-1
Henderson, George Marianne I-2
Hiller, Pat Jan F-2
Himes, Dale   I-1
Hodell, Chuck   I-1
Hodges, Hamp Vicki C-1
Hokins, Al Sylvia H-2
Hoy, Pat Ann I-1
Hricz, George   L-1
Hruby, Ken   F-1
Hyde, Gary Button M-1
Jackson, Dick Metta B-2
Jackson, Jim Pat C-2
Java, John Donna I-1
Jenz, Jim LaVerne L-2
Jones, Ed Jerry I-2
Joulwan, George Karen K-1
Kammerdiener, John Ellen G-2
Kee, Bob Ruth H-2
Kenny, Hank Mary Frances K-2
Kewley, Bob Lonie H-1
Kilkenny, John Elayne M-1
Kirkpatrick, Terry Jeanne G-1
Knoblock, Dick   L-2
Kopcsak, George Michele B-1
Kovac, Bruce Ann I-2
LaBorne, Gene Nancy C-1
Landry, Don Sandra F-2
Lawton, John   L-1
Leech, Tom Janice L-1
Legge, Barney Denise I-2
Leinbach, Connie Sharon I-2
Leland, Ed Karen D-1
Lenhart, Denny Kitty L-2
Lewis, Don Pat E-2
Ligon, Walt   D-1
Lionetti, Don Bobbi K-2
Lischak, John Kay White B-1
Lockey, Don B.J. D-2
Looram, Jim Mary D-1
Lord, Gary Ruth K-1
Lund, Tom Christiane D-1
Lynch, Jim   L-2
Mace, David Elizabeth Ann L-1
Mack, John   D-1
Mackie, Bill Okja G-1
MacLean, John Carol D-1
Madsen, Bill Sue Ring C-2
Maio, Joe Sheila, Jean Szentgyorgyi F-1
Mallory, Glynn Linda K-1
Mallory, Phil Sharon B-2
Manning, Jim Mary Jane L-1
Mathison, Jim Lorna C-2
Matsuda, Clancy Connie A-2
Maus, Mick Coralinn A-1
McBee, Don Janis F-1
McCann, Jay Linda B-1
McCarthy, Bob Bobbie D-1
McCollister, Ken Carolyn B-2
McConnell, Bob Gale A-2
McGinnis, Jim   G-2
McLaughlin, Jack Donna I-2
McNear, Dick Jennifer Loutzenheiser '94 E-1
Meissner, Ken Rachel B-2
Mercer, Tom Cheryl, Alex & Lindsay Mercer G-1
Miller, Dave Dot L-1
Miller, Harry   G-1
Miller, Warren   E-2
Montgomery, Bob Anita M-1
Mucho, Bruke Sandy Shapiro L-2
Murphy, Pat Willa K-1
Myerchin, Tom Barbara M-1
Myrick, Tom Sally G-2
Neiger, John Barbara M-1
Nesbeitt, Bill Karen H-1
Nevins, Jack Barbara C-2
Nicholson, Jim Suzanne I-1
Nitkowski, Jon Mary A-1
Noble, Larry Linda K-2
Oaks, Jim Ann I-2
Obermeier, Roger   D-2
Offringa, Pete Jenny I-1
Oliver, Bob Barb C-1
Olshansky, Shane Myra K-1
Palmer, Paul Mollie, John & Amy Palmer A-1
Paskewitz, Tom Barbara F-1
Peters, Glenn   L-2
Phelps, Russ Marie H-1
Plodinec, Nick Cookie H-1
Ploger, Wayne Judie K-1
Popovich, Mark Kay F-1
Pryor, Fred  Roberta B-2
Purdy, John Elaine F-1
Quinn, Kenneth Barbara G-2
Randolph, Chuck Marilyn I-2
Rauch, Frank Joan F-1
Rennagel, Hank Ashley L-2
Reno, Bill Lu Ann K-1
Richards, Punky Bryan C-1
Ringdahl, Phil Judy C-2
Ritchie, Dave Arlene K-2
Rittgers, Court Mateele B-1
Roberts, Howard Charlotte G-1
Robertson, Butch Barbara H-1
Rosenkranz, Bob Barb, 6 Family G-2
Royce, Jim Diane F-2
Sarzanini, Andy Pina K-1
Sawtelle, Don Jo B-1
Schultz, Brian Joyce D-2
Sciple, Carl Pat G-2
Scivoletto, Manny Kay C-2
Seibert, Jerry Joan A-1
Seidel, Bruce Jan A-1
Seidl, Mick Marie C-2
Seltz, Bill Lois Lindauer Seltz A-2
Seylar, Ron Ellen B-2
Shearer, Cy   B-1
Sheeder, Dick Erin K-2
Shipley, Dale Eloise F-2
Shroyer, Bruce Pat H-2
Shull, Warren Martie I-1
Siegenthaler, Ken   K-2
Sievers, Bill Jane G-1
Sisk, Frank Son- Gordon Sisk, Kathleen Sisk-Askins, Hank Askins USMA 92  B-1
Skillman, John Ellie A-2
Smith, Chip Sally H-2
Smith, Ed Lisa Arnold & Karen Hutchison G-1
Smith, Phil Patsi A-1
Sollohub, Chuck Sandee H-2
Solomon, John Mary Jane G-1
Stanley, Ted Carol C-2
Starsman, Ray Marsha H-2
Steege, Bob Suzie F-2
Stewart, Joe Marilynn K-2
Stiehl, Gus Char F-1
Stokes, Jim Dolly H-2
Stone, Tom Cindy I-2
Stoneham, Larry Kathy C-2
Stringham, Joe Sandy A-2
Stuve, Jim Lou C-1
Taylor, James Sally H-2
Teal, Dave Nancy H-2
Thompson, Dick Mary D-1
Tilghman, Ray Justine L-1
Tilton, Frank Liz I-1
Titard, Pierre Barbara K-2
Tobin, Bill Chris M-2
Turnage, Jack Helen H-2
Tyler, Bill Ann K-1
Underwood, Mike Diane H-1
Urette, Mike Karen K-2
Vallely, Paul Muffin E-1
Vander Els, Ted   L-2
Vanderbush, Al Carin M-2
Vass, Steve Bettejane Wesson L-1
Vay, Nick Dianne Bonnivier K-1
Veatch, Jack  Pat E-1
Vick, Jerry Beth B-2
Wagner, Hans   K-2
Walsh, Marty   L-1
Wanner, Chip Sandy C-1
Watt, Joe   L-2
Webster, Gary Grace M-1
Weiss, Sam Bobbi I-1
Welsh, Charlie NanSea D-1
Westpheling, Chuck   I-2
White, Dave Linda D-1
White, Jerry Cathy M-2
Wilder, Sam Phyllis A-1
Wilkerson, Rusty Gini E-2
Williamson, Bill Kaye Allen A-1
Witherspoon, Gene Georgia K-2
Woodward, Woodie Pat L-2
Wooten, R.J. Mary Ann F-2
Wright, W.R. Rebecca B-2
Zaldo, Red Julie E-1
Zimmerman, Jack   A-2
Zingsheim, Jerry Connie H-2
 

Listing by Cadet Company

Names Spouse/ Guests Cadet Co
Anderson, Lee Penny A-1
Clough, Stan Conway-Clough Carol Conway-Clough A-1
Maus, Mick Coralinn A-1
Nitkowski, Jon Mary A-1
Palmer, Paul Mollie, John & Amy Palmer A-1
   Richards, Jeanne   A-1
Seibert, Jerry Joan A-1
Seidel, Bruce Jan A-1
Smith, Phil Patsi A-1
Wilder, Sam Phyllis A-1
Williamson, Bill Kaye Allen A-1
   Alexander, Betsy Phil & Steve A-2
Baldwin, Byron Helen A-2
Blesse,, Jim Bobbie A-2
Cain, Bob Georgann A-2
Conant, Rick Ellen A-2
Coyne, Tom   A-2
DeVries, Paul Sue A-2
Matsuda, Clancy Connie A-2
McConnell, Bob Gale A-2
   Paone, Lucy Anne Paone Gunsolus A-2
Seltz, Bill Lois Lindauer Seltz A-2
Skillman, John Ellie A-2
Stringham, Joe Sandy A-2
Zimmerman, Jack   A-2
Cerasoli, Roger LewAnne B-1
Dreesbach, Don Cathy B-1
Dyer, Rusty Donna B-1
Esselstein, Bill Lisa (dau) B-1
Gibson, Frank Barbara B-1
Goodell, Gene Sharon B-1
Griffiths, Bill Pat B-1
Kopcsak, George Michele B-1
Lischak, John Kay White B-1
McCann, Jay Linda B-1
Rittgers, Court Mateele B-1
Sawtelle, Don Jo B-1
Shearer, Cy   B-1
Sisk, Frank Son- Gordon Sisk, Kathleen Sisk-Askins, Hank Askins USMA 92  B-1
Gordon, Tom Francy B-2
Jackson, Dick Metta B-2
Mallory, Phil Sharon B-2
McCollister, Ken Carolyn B-2
Meissner, Ken Rachel B-2
Pryor, Fred  Roberta B-2
Seylar, Ron Ellen B-2
Vick, Jerry Beth B-2
Wright, W.R. Rebecca B-2
Baird, Tom Judie C-1
Behrenhausen, Dick Betsy C-1
Bernard, Bob Jane C-1
Brooks, Jay Birgit Seeger Brooks C-1
Conley, Will Kathy C-1
Downey, Art   C-1
Hamilton, Bob Nicole, Mark & Jane & Robert & Helen Nielsen C-1
Hodges, Hamp Vicki C-1
   Holmberg, Joan   C-1
LaBorne, Gene Nancy C-1
Oliver, Bob Barb C-1
Richards, Punky Bryan C-1
Stuve, Jim Lou C-1
Wanner, Chip Sandy C-1
Barrack, Ron Marilyn Allen C-2
Connolly, Jim Linda C-2
Flack, Gary Eloise C-2
Gleichenhaus, Pete Barbara C-2
Hebert, Frenchy Beverly C-2
Heikkila, Larry Marge C-2
Jackson, Jim Pat C-2
Madsen, Bill Sue Ring C-2
Mathison, Jim Lorna C-2
Nevins, Jack Barbara C-2
   Olson - Robison, Marsha Rob Robison, Tina Olson Potter, Rob Olson C-2
Ringdahl, Phil Judy C-2
Scivoletto, Manny Kay C-2
Seidl, Mick Marie C-2
Stanley, Ted Carol C-2
Stoneham, Larry Kathy C-2
Brown, Ed Rina D-1
Denney, Steve Missy, Bill & Stacy & Brittany & Bill Hunt Jr,Steve Jr & Courtney & Quinian & Warner Denney D-1
Dluzyn, Dave   D-1
Ericksen, Gordy Gail D-1
Gabriel, Gabe Susie D-1
Grigg, Neil Peggy, Ashley & Mary & Stephen & Zach Zenzen D-1
Leland, Ed Karen D-1
Ligon, Walt   D-1
Looram, Jim Mary D-1
Lund, Tom Christiane D-1
Mack, John   D-1
MacLean, John Carol D-1
   Martin, Joan Lynda Holt D-1
McCarthy, Bob Bobbie D-1
Thompson, Dick Mary D-1
Welsh, Charlie NanSea D-1
White, Dave Linda D-1
Aaronsohn, Jon Roseann D-2
Anselm, Don Judy D-2
Chism, J.W.   D-2
Coulter, Dutch Gail, Julia Coulter & Melissa Holloway D-2
   DiCarlo, Janet Dana & Dan III & Aidan DiCarlo, Eve & Jesse Plank D-2
Fritz, Bud Sheryl, Jim & Kelley Baughman, Scott & Nancy & Hannah Maya & Nina Vance, Nash &  Evan &Kate Baughman D-2
Hallenbeck,Gil Oliver, Matt & Kim & Alexandra & MacKenzie Swift D-2
Hartford, Jay Maureen D-2
Lockey, Don B.J. D-2
Obermeier, Roger   D-2
Schultz, Brian Joyce D-2
Babbitt, Lee Rosalie, Caleb Edwards E-1
Budge, Larry Connie E-1
Butterworth, Larry Judi E-1
Carroll, Pat Gerry E-1
Gilmore, Earl Norma, Douglas E-1
McNear, Dick Jennifer Loutzenheiser '94 E-1
   Oliver, Linda Amber Oliver Donny E-1
   Schall, Judy David & Eileen & Emily & Megan Schall E-1
   Van Gorder, Wendy   E-1
Vallely, Paul Muffin E-1
Veatch, Jack  Pat E-1
   Wells, Joanie Drue & Dalton Hernblom E-1
Zaldo, Red Julie E-1
Brooks, Dave Mimi E-2
Cairns, Bob Terry E-2
Delwiche, Dave Jean E-2
DeWitt, Howard Nancy E-2
Ganderson, Marty Paula Barrie E-2
Lewis, Don Pat E-2
Miller, Warren   E-2
Wilkerson, Rusty Gini E-2
Armstrong, Roy Amy F-1
Barry, Ed Denise F-1
Coddington, Bud Marty F-1
Cornelson, John Janet F-1
Covington, Ben Ruth F-1
Dillard, Scott Pauli F-1
Fischer, Jack Carolyn F-1
Hruby, Ken   F-1
   Kremer, Judy   F-1
Maio, Joe Sheila, Jean Szentgyorgyi F-1
McBee, Don Janis F-1
Paskewitz, Tom Barbara F-1
Popovich, Mark Kay F-1
Purdy, John Elaine F-1
Rauch, Frank Joan F-1
Stiehl, Gus Char F-1
Born, Bill   F-2
Bruner, Ed Elease F-2
Hiller, Pat Jan F-2
Landry, Don Sandra F-2
Royce, Jim Diane F-2
Shipley, Dale Eloise F-2
Steege, Bob Suzie F-2
Wooten, R.J. Mary Ann F-2
Altmeyer, Jim Edi G-1
Bartholomew, Rod Rose G-1
Habic, Frank Joan G-1
Halpin, Dan Alan G-1
Kirkpatrick, Terry Jeanne G-1
Mackie, Bill Okja G-1
Mercer, Tom Cheryl, Alex & Lindsay Mercer G-1
Miller, Harry   G-1
Roberts, Howard Charlotte G-1
Sievers, Bill Jane G-1
Smith, Ed Lisa Arnold & Karen Hutchison G-1
Solomon, John Mary Jane G-1
Belknap, Bill Donna G-2
Evans, Ham Anne G-2
Ford, Bill   G-2
Fox, Kim   G-2
Glass, Bob Dawn G-2
Hansell, Charlie Karen G-2
Harpold, Mike   G-2
Kammerdiener, John Ellen G-2
McGinnis, Jim   G-2
Myrick, Tom Sally G-2
Quinn, Kenneth Barbara G-2
Rosenkranz, Bob Barb, 8 Family G-2
Sciple, Carl Pat G-2
Casani, Drew Mary Johnson H-1
Cherry, George Phyllis H-1
Cornelius, Russell Carolyn H-1
Counts, Todd Millie, Dawn Panny & Louis Panny & Samantha Panny & Sydney Panny & Mallory Panny <12 & Christy Finn & Mike Finn & Sadie Finn <12 & Matt Finn <12 H-1
Cowan, Bruce Arlene H-1
Eiland, Mike Chan  H-1
Grisoni, John Teri H-1
Kewley, Bob Lonie H-1
Nesbeitt, Bill Karen H-1
Phelps, Russ Marie H-1
Plodinec, Nick Cookie H-1
Robertson, Butch Barbara H-1
Underwood, Mike Diane H-1
   Walters, Zoe "Petie"   H-2
Battle, Bren Alice H-2
Carlton, Forrest Marilyn Macbeth Carlton H-2
Chelberg, Bob Viki Tourville H-2
Hokins, Al Sylvia H-2
Kee, Bob Ruth H-2
Shroyer, Bruce Pat H-2
Smith, Chip Sally H-2
Sollohub, Chuck Sandee H-2
Starsman, Ray Marsha H-2
Stokes, Jim Dolly H-2
Taylor, James Sally H-2
Teal, Dave Nancy H-2
Turnage, Jack Helen H-2
Zingsheim, Jerry Connie H-2
Armstrong, Alan Lynne I-1
Burns, Charles Vera I-1
Greeley, Mac Nancy I-1
Harmon, Moose Carolyn I-1
Himes, Dale   I-1
Hodell, Chuck   I-1
Hoy, Pat Ann I-1
Java, John Donna I-1
Nicholson, Jim Suzanne I-1
Offringa, Pete Jenny I-1
Shull, Warren Martie I-1
Tilton, Frank Liz I-1
Weiss, Sam Bobbi I-1
Buckner, Dick Trish I-2
Cuthbert, Tom Grace I-2
Gaither, Hal Jacque I-2
Gaskins, Darius Stephanie I-2
Hannon, Ron Michael I-2
Hardiman, Bob Priscilla, Todd/Diedre & Hannah & Owen I-2
Henderson, George Marianne I-2
Jones, Ed Jerry I-2
Kovac, Bruce Ann I-2
Legge, Barney Denise I-2
Leinbach, Connie Sharon I-2
McLaughlin, Jack Donna I-2
Oaks, Jim Ann I-2
Randolph, Chuck Marilyn I-2
Stone, Tom Cindy I-2
Westpheling   I-2
Barney, Dan Pamela K-1
Brady, Jim Nancy K-1
Clarke, Dick Gail K-1
Compton, Mac Sandy K-1
Dorr, Jack Stephanie K-1
Downing, Harry Linda, Jeff & Laura Sheriff K-1
Ekman, Mike Ann, Katie Ekman & Mathew Hines K-1
Greene, Channing Peggy K-1
Halstead, Bruce Joanne K-1
Joulwan, George Karen K-1
Lord, Gary Ruth K-1
Mallory, Glynn Linda K-1
Murphy, Pat Willa K-1
Olshansky, Shane Myra K-1
Ploger, Wayne Judie K-1
Reno, Bill Lu Ann K-1
Sarzanini, Andy Pina K-1
   Tedrick, Anne   K-1
Tyler, Bill Ann K-1
Vay, Nick Dianne Bonnivier K-1
Amlong, Joe Gail K-2
Dahle, Joe Sandra K-2
Dewar, Jack Judy K-2
Gants, Bob Norma K-2
Kenny, Hank Mary Frances K-2
Lionetti, Don Bobbi K-2
Noble, Larry Linda K-2
Ritchie, Dave Arlene K-2
Sheeder, Dick Erin K-2
Siegenthaler, Ken   K-2
Stewart, Joe Marilynn K-2
Titard, Pierre Barbara K-2
Urette, Mike Karen K-2
Wagner, Hans   K-2
Witherspoon, Gene Georgia K-2
Armstrong, Chuck Bunny L-1
Grannemann, Rod Janis, Carrie L-1
Heimdahl, Pete Pat L-1
Hricz, George   L-1
Lawton, John   L-1
Leech, Tom Janice L-1
Mace, David Elizabeth Ann L-1
Manning, Jim Mary Jane L-1
Miller, Dave Dot L-1
Tilghman, Ray Justine L-1
Vass, Steve Bettejane Wesson L-1
Walsh, Marty   L-1
Bennett, Andy Nancy, Drew & Andrew Bennett, Mike & Dana Caywood L-2
Biddinger, Dave Vicki L-2
Campbell, Jack Judy L-2
Dunning, Bob Carol L-2
Jenz, Jim LaVerne L-2
Knoblock, Dick   L-2
Lenhart, Denny Kitty L-2
Lynch, Jim   L-2
Mucho, Bruke Sandy Shapiro L-2
Peters, Glenn   L-2
Rennagel, Hank Ashley L-2
Vander Els, Ted   L-2
Watt, Joe   L-2
Woodward, Woodie Pat L-2
Bacon, Carl Ann M-1
   Brown, Emmy   M-1
Fishburne, Joe Ginna M-1
Fox, George Barbara M-1
   Green, Adrienne   M-1
Hampton, Bob Betty M-1
Hyde, Gary Button M-1
Kilkenny, John Elayne M-1
Montgomery, Bob Anita M-1
Myerchin, Tom Barbara M-1
Neiger, John Barbara M-1
   Prather, Pat   M-1
Webster, Gary Grace M-1
Conner, Dan Renate M-2
Frix, Bob Maureen M-2
   Graves, Gracie Gigi & Erick Kail M-2
Hale, Mike Rita M-2
Tobin, Bill Chris M-2
Vanderbush, Al Carin M-2
White, Jerry Cathy M-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last update:
4/23/2011