Back to Home Page   

50th Reunion Cruise
Who Is Going

As of 16 April 2011
The total number of people who have paid for the cruise is 519.

Alphabetical Listing

Widows Spouse/ Guests Cadet Co
   Alexander, Betsy Steve A-2
   Brown, Emmy   M-1
   DiCarlo, Janet   D-2
   Green, Adrienne   M-1
   Holmberg, Joan   C-1
   Kremer, Judy   F-1
   Martin, Joan Lynda Holt D-1
   Oliver, Linda Amber Oliver Donny E-1
   Olson - Robison, Marsha Rob Robison, Tina Olson Potter, Rob Olson C-2
   Paone, Lucy Anne Paone Gunsolus A-2
   Richards, Jeanne   A-1
   Schall, Judy David & Eileen & Emily & Megan Schall E-1
   Tedrick, Anne   K-1
   Van Gorder, Wendy   E-1
   Walters, Zoe
    "Petie"
  H-2
   Wells, Joanie Drue & Dalton Hernblom E-1
Classmates Spouse/ Guests Cadet Co
Aaronsohn, Jon Roseann D-2
Anselm, Don Judy D-2
Armstrong, Alan Lynne I-1
Armstrong, Chuck Bunny L-1
Armstrong, Roy Amy F-1
Babbitt, Lee Rosalie, Caleb Edwards E-1
Barney, Dan Pam K-1
Barrack, Ron Marilyn Allen C-2
Barry, Ed   F-1
Bartholomew, Rod Rose G-1
Battle, Bren Alice H-2
Belknap, Bill Donna G-2
Bennett, Andy Nancy, Drew & Andrew Bennett, Mike & Dana Caywood L-2
Bernard, Bob Jane C-1
Biddinger, Dave Vicki L-2
Blesse,, Jim Bobbie A-2
Born, Bill Son Brandon F-2
Brady, Jim Nancy K-1
Brooks, Dave Mimi E-2
Brown, Ed Rina D-1
Bruner, Ed Elease F-2
Buckner, Dick Trish I-2
Budge, Larry Connie E-1
Burns, Charles Vera I-1
Butterworth, Larry Judi E-1
Cain, Bob Georgann A-2
Cairns, Bob Terry E-2
Campbell, Jack Judy L-2
Carlton, Forrest Marilyn H-2
Carroll, Pat Gerry E-1
Casani, Drew Mary Johnson H-1
Cerasoli, Roger LewAnne B-1
Chelberg, Bob Viki Tourville H-2
Cherry, George Phyllis H-1
Clarke, Dick   K-1
Connolly, Jim Linda C-2
Cornelius, Russell Carolyn H-1
Cornelson, John Janet F-1
Coulter, Dutch Gail D-2
Counts, Todd Millie H-1
Covington, Ben Ruth F-1
Coyne, Tom   A-2
Cuthbert, Tom Grace I-2
Delwiche, Dave Jean E-2
Denney, Steve Missy, Bill & Stacy & Brittany & Bill Hunt Jr, Steve Jr & Courtney & Quinian & Warner Denney D-1
DeVries, Paul Sue A-2
Dewar, Jack Judy K-2
DeWitt, Howie Nancy E-2
Dillard, Scott Pauli F-1
Dluzyn, Dave   D-1
Dorr, Jack Stephanie K-1
Downey, Art   C-1
Downing, Harry Linda, Jeff & Laura Sheriff K-1
Dreesbach, Don Cathy B-1
Dunning, Bob Carol L-2
Dyer, Rusty Donna B-1
Eiland, Mike Chan  H-1
Ekman, Mike Ann K-1
Ericksen, Gordy Gail D-1
Esselstein, Bill (dau) Lisa B-1
Evans, Ham Anne G-2
Fischer, Jack Carolyn F-1
Fishburne, Joe Ginna M-1
Flack, Gary Eloise C-2
Fox, George Barbara M-1
Fox, Kim   G-2
Fritz, Bud Sheryl, Jim & Kelley Baughman, Scott & Nancy & Hannah Maya & Nina Vance, Nash &  Evan & Baughman D-2
Gabriel, Gabe Susie, Cadet You Li '11 & Cadet Ty Stephens '11 & 2 others D-1
Ganderson, Marty Paula Barrie E-2
Gaskins, Darius Stephanie I-2
Gibson, Frank Barbara B-1
Glass, Bob Dawn G-2
Gleichenhaus, Pete Barbara C-2
Goodell, Gene Sharon B-1
Gordon, Tom Francy B-2
Grannemann, Rod Janis, Carrie L-1
Griffiths, Bill Pat B-1
Grisoni, John Teri H-1
Habic, Frank Joan G-1
Hale, Mike Rita M-2
Halpin, Dan Grandson Alan G-1
Halstead, Bruce Joanne K-1
Hampton, Bob Betty M-1
Hannon, Ron Michael I-2
Hardiman, Bob Priscilla I-2
Harmon, Moose Carolyn I-1
Harpold, Mike   G-2
Hartford, Jay Maureen D-2
Hebert, Frenchy Beverly C-2
Heikkila, Larry Marge C-2
Heimdahl, Pete Pat L-1
Henderson, George Marianne I-2
Hillier, Pat Jan F-2
Himes, Dale   I-1
Hodell, Chuck   I-1
Hodges, Hamp Vicki C-1
Hokins, Al Sylvia H-2
Hoy, Pat Ann I-1
Hricz, George   L-1
Hyde, Gary   M-1
Jackson, Dick Metta B-2
Jackson, Jim Pat C-2
Java, John Donna I-1
Jenz, Jim LaVerne L-2
Jones, Ed Jerry I-2
Joulwan, George Karen K-1
Kammerdiener, John Ellen G-2
Kee, Bob Ruth H-2
Kenny, Hank Mary Frances K-2
Kewley, Bob Lonie H-1
Kilkenny, John Elayne M-1
Kirkpatrick, Terry Jeanne G-1
Kopcsak, George Michele B-1
Kovac, Bruce Ann I-2
LaBorne, Gene Nancy C-1
Landry, Don Sandra F-2
Lawton, John Trevor Smith & Mary Lawton (dau) L-1
Leech, Tom Janice L-1
Legge, Barney Denise I-2
Lenhart, Denny Kitty L-2
Lewis, Don Pat E-2
Ligon, Walt   D-1
Lionetti, Don Bobbi K-2
Lischak, John Kay White B-1
Lockey, Don B.J. D-2
Looram, Jim Mary D-1
Lund, Tom Christiane D-1
Mace, David Ann L-1
Mack, John   D-1
Mackie, Bill Okja G-1
MacLean, John Carol D-1
Madsen, Bill Sue Ring C-2
Maio, Joe Sheila, Jean Szentgyorgyi F-1
Mallory, Glynn Linda K-1
Mallory, Phil Sharon B-2
Mathison, Jim Lorna C-2
Maus, Mick Coralinn A-1
McBee, Don Janis F-1
McCann, Jay Linda B-1
McCarthy, Bob Bobbie D-1
McCollister, Ken Carolyn B-2
McConnell, Bob Gale A-2
McLaughlin, Jack Donna I-2
McNear, Dick   E-1
Meissner, Ken Rachel B-2
Mercer, Tom Cheryl, Alex & Lindsay Mercer G-1
Miller, Dave Dot L-1
Miller, Warren   E-2
Montgomery, Bob Anita M-1
Mucho, Bruke Sandy Shapiro L-2
Myrick, Tom Sally G-2
Nevins, Jack Barbara C-2
Nitkowski, Jon Mary A-1
Noble, Larry Linda K-2
Oaks, Jim Ann I-2
Obermeier, Roger   D-2
Offringa, Pete Jenny I-1
Oliver, Bob Barb C-1
Olshansky, Shane Myra K-1
Palmer, Paul Mollie, John & Amy Palmer A-1
Paskewitz, Tom Barbara F-1
Ploger, Wayne Judie K-1
Popovich, Mark Kay F-1
Pryor, Fred  Roberta B-2
Purdy, John Elaine F-1
Quinn, Kenneth Barbara G-2
Randolph, Chuck Marilyn I-2
Rauch, Frank Joan F-1
Reno, Bill Lu Ann K-1
Ringdahl, Phil Judy C-2
Ritchie, Dave Arlene K-2
Rittgers, Court Mateele B-1
Roberts, Howard Charlotte G-1
Robertson, Butch Barbara H-1
Royce, Jim Diane F-2
Sarzanini, Andy Pina K-1
Sawtelle, Don Jo B-1
Schultz, Brian Joyce D-2
Sciple, Carl Pat G-2
Scivoletto, Manny Kay C-2
Seibert, Jerry Joan A-1
Seidel, Bruce Jan A-1
Seidl, Mick Marie C-2
Seylar, Ron Ellen B-2
Sheeder, Dick Erin K-2
Shipley, Dale Eloise F-2
Shroyer, Bruce Pat H-2
Shull, Warren Martie I-1
Siegenthaler, Ken   K-2
Sievers, Bill Jane, Sharon & Victoria Seivers Sullivan G-1
Skillman, John Ellie A-2
Smith, Chip Sally H-2
Smith, Ed Lisa Arnold & Karen G-1
Smith, Phil Patsi A-1
Stanley, Ted Carol C-2
Starsman, Ray Marsha H-2
Steege, Bob Suzie F-2
Stewart, Joe Marilynn K-2
Stiehl, Gus Char F-1
Stokes, Jim Dolly H-2
Stone,  Tom Cindy I-2
Struve, Jim Lou C-1
Tilghman, Ray Justine L-1
Tilton, Frank Liz I-1
Titard, Pierre Barbara K-2
Turnage, Jack Helen H-2
Tyler, Bill Ann K-1
Underwood, Mike Diane H-1
Urette, Mike Karen K-2
Vallely, Paul Muffin E-1
Vanderbush, Al Carin M-2
Vass, Steve Bettejane L-1
Vay, Nick Dianne K-1
Veatch, Jack  Pat E-1
Vick, Jerry Beth B-2
Wagner, Hans   K-2
Walsh, Marty   L-1
Wanner, Chip Sandy C-1
Webster, Gary Grace M-1
Welsh, Charlie NanSea D-1
White, Jerry Cathy M-2
Wilder, Sam Phyllis A-1
Wilkerson, Rusty Gini E-2
Williamson, Bill Kaye Allen M-2
Witherspoon, Gene Georgia K-2
Wooten, R.J. Mary Ann F-2
Zaldo, Red Julie E-1
 

Listing by Cadet Company

Names Spouse/ Guests Cadet Co
Maus, Mick Coralinn A-1
Nitkowski, Jon Mary A-1
Palmer, Paul Mollie, John & Amy Palmer A-1
   Richards, Jeanne   A-1
Seibert, Jerry Joan A-1
Seidel, Bruce Jan A-1
Smith, Phil Patsi A-1
Wilder, Sam Phyllis A-1
   Alexander, Betsy Steve A-2
Blesse,, Jim Bobbie A-2
Cain, Bob Georgann A-2
Coyne, Tom   A-2
DeVries, Paul Sue A-2
McConnell, Bob Gale A-2
   Paone, Lucy Anne Paone Gunsolus A-2
Skillman, John Ellie A-2
Cerasoli, Roger LewAnne B-1
Dreesbach, Don Cathy B-1
Dyer, Rusty Donna B-1
Esselstein, Bill (dau) Lisa B-1
Gibson, Frank Barbara B-1
Goodell, Gene Sharon B-1
Griffiths, Bill Pat B-1
Kopcsak, George Michele B-1
Lischak, John Kay White B-1
McCann, Jay Linda B-1
Rittgers, Court Mateele B-1
Sawtelle, Don Jo B-1
Gordon, Tom Francy B-2
Jackson, Dick Metta B-2
Mallory, Phil Sharon B-2
McCollister, Ken Carolyn B-2
Meissner, Ken Rachel B-2
Pryor, Fred  Roberta B-2
Seylar, Ron Ellen B-2
Vick, Jerry Beth B-2
Bernard, Bob Jane C-1
Downey, Art   C-1
Hodges, Hamp Vicki C-1
   Holmberg, Joan   C-1
LaBorne, Gene Nancy C-1
Oliver, Bob Barb C-1
Richards, Punky Dolly, Bryan C-1
Struve, Jim Lou C-1
Wanner, Chip Sandy C-1
Barrack, Ron Marilyn Allen C-2
Connolly, Jim Linda C-2
Flack, Gary Eloise C-2
Gleichenhaus, Pete Barbara C-2
Hebert, Frenchy Beverly C-2
Heikkila, Larry Marge C-2
Jackson, Jim Pat C-2
Madsen, Bill Sue Ring C-2
Mathison, Jim Lorna C-2
Nevins, Jack Barbara C-2
   Olson - Robison, Marsha Rob Robison, Tina Olson Potter, Rob Olson C-2
Ringdahl, Phil Judy C-2
Scivoletto, Manny Kay C-2
Seidl, Mick Marie C-2
Stanley, Ted Carol C-2
Brown, Ed Rina D-1
Denney, Steve Missy, Bill & Stacy & Brittany & Bill Hunt Jr, Steve Jr & Courtney & Quinian & Warner Denney D-1
Dluzyn, Dave   D-1
Ericksen, Gordy Gail D-1
Gabriel, Gabe Susie, Cadet You Li '11 & Cadet Ty Stephens '11 & 2 others D-1
Ligon, Walt   D-1
Looram, Jim Mary D-1
Lund, Tom Christiane D-1
Mack, John   D-1
MacLean, John Carol D-1
   Martin, Joan Lynda Holt D-1
McCarthy, Bob Bobbie D-1
Welsh, Charlie NanSea D-1
Aaronsohn, Jon Roseann D-2
Anselm, Don Judy D-2
Coulter, Dutch Gail D-2
   DiCarlo, Janet   D-2
Fritz, Bud Sheryl, Jim & Kelley Baughman, Scott & Nancy & Hannah Maya & Nina Vance, Nash &  Evan & Baughman D-2
Hartford, Jay Maureen D-2
Lockey, Don B.J. D-2
Obermeier, Roger   D-2
Schultz, Brian Joyce D-2
Babbitt, Lee Rosalie, Caleb Edwards E-1
Budge, Larry Connie E-1
Butterworth, Larry Judi E-1
Carroll, Pat Gerry E-1
McNear, Dick   E-1
   Oliver, Linda Amber Oliver Donny E-1
   Schall, Judy David & Eileen & Emily & Megan Schall E-1
Van Gorder, Wendy   E-1
Vallely, Paul Muffin E-1
Veatch, Jack  Pat E-1
   Wells, Joanie Drue & Dalton Hernblom E-1
Zaldo, Red Julie E-1
Brooks, Dave Mimi E-2
Cairns, Bob Terry E-2
Delwiche, Dave Jean E-2
DeWitt, Howie Nancy E-2
Ganderson, Marty Paula Barrie E-2
Lewis, Don Pat E-2
Miller, Warren   E-2
Wilkerson, Rusty Gini E-2
Armstrong, Roy Amy F-1
Barry, Ed Denise F-1
Cornelson, John Janet F-1
Covington, Ben Ruth F-1
Dillard, Scott Pauli F-1
Fischer, Jack Carolyn F-1
   Kremer, Judy   F-1
Maio, Joe Sheila, Jean Szentgyorgyi F-1
McBee, Don Janis F-1
Paskewitz, Tom Barbara F-1
Popovich, Mark Kay F-1
Purdy, John Elaine F-1
Rauch, Frank Joan F-1
Stiehl, Gus Char F-1
Born, Bill Son Brandon F-2
Bruner, Ed Elease F-2
Hillier, Pat Jan F-2
Landry, Don Sandra F-2
Royce, Jim Diane F-2
Shipley, Dale Eloise F-2
Steege, Bob Suzie F-2
Wooten, R.J. Mary Ann F-2
Bartholomew, Rod Rose G-1
Habic, Frank Joan G-1
Halpin, Dan Grandson Alan G-1
Kirkpatrick, Terry Jeanne G-1
Mackie, Bill Okja G-1
Mercer, Tom Cheryl, Alex & Lindsay Mercer G-1
Roberts, Howard Charlotte G-1
Sievers, Bill Jane, Sharon & Victoria Seivers Sullivan G-1
Smith, Ed Lisa Arnold & Karen G-1
Belknap, Bill Donna G-2
Evans, Ham Anne G-2
Fox, Kim   G-2
Glass, Bob Dawn G-2
Harpold, Mike   G-2
Kammerdiener, John Ellen G-2
Myrick, Tom Sally G-2
Quinn, Kenneth Barbara G-2
Sciple, Carl Pat G-2
Casani, Drew Mary Johnson H-1
Cherry, George Phyllis H-1
Cornelius, Russell Carolyn H-1
Counts, Todd Millie H-1
Eiland, Mike Chan  H-1
Grisoni, John Teri H-1
Robertson, Butch Barbara H-1
Underwood, Mike Diane H-1
   Walters, Zoe "Petie"   H-2
Battle, Bren Alice H-2
Carlton, Forrest Marilyn H-2
Chelberg, Bob Viki Tourville H-2
Hokins, Al Sylvia H-2
Kee, Bob Ruth H-2
Shroyer, Bruce Pat H-2
Smith, Chip Sally H-2
Starsman, Ray Marsha H-2
Stokes, Jim Dolly H-2
Armstrong, Alan Lynne I-1
Burns, Charles Vera I-1
Harmon, Moose Carolyn I-1
Himes, Dale   I-1
Hodell, Chuck   I-1
Hoy, Pat Ann I-1
Java, John Donna I-1
Offringa, Pete Jenny I-1
Shull, Warren Martie I-1
Tilton, Frank Liz I-1
Buckner, Dick Trish I-2
Cuthbert, Tom Grace I-2
Gaskins, Darius Stephanie I-2
Hannon, Ron Michael I-2
Hardiman, Bob Priscilla I-2
Henderson, George Marianne I-2
Jones, Ed Jerry I-2
Kovac, Bruce Ann I-2
Legge, Barney Denise I-2
McLaughlin, Jack Donna I-2
Oaks, Jim Ann I-2
Randolph, Chuck Marilyn I-2
Stone,  Tom Cindy I-2
Barney, Dan Pam K-1
Brady, Jim Nancy K-1
Clarke, Dick   K-1
Dorr, Jack Stephanie K-1
Downing, Harry Linda, Jeff & Laura Sheriff K-1
Ekman, Mike Ann K-1
Halstead, Bruce Joanne K-1
Joulwan, George Karen K-1
Mallory, Glynn Linda K-1
Olshansky, Shane Myra K-1
Ploger, Wayne Judie K-1
Reno, Bill Lu Ann K-1
Sarzanini, Andy Pina K-1
   Tedrick, Anne   K-1
Tyler, Bill Ann K-1
Vay, Nick Dianne K-1
Dewar, Jack Judy K-2
Kenny, Hank Mary Frances K-2
Lionetti, Don Bobbi K-2
Noble, Larry Linda K-2
Ritchie, Dave Arlene K-2
Sheeder, Dick Erin K-2
Siegenthaler, Ken   K-2
Stewart, Joe Marilynn K-2
Titard, Pierre Barbara K-2
Wagner, Hans   K-2
Witherspoon, Gene Georgia K-2
Urette, Mike Karen K-2
Armstrong, Chuck Bunny L-1
Grannemann, Rod Janis, Carrie L-1
Heimdahl, Pete Pat L-1
Hricz, George   L-1
Lawton, John Trevor Smith & Mary Lawton (dau) L-1
Leech, Tom Janice L-1
Mace, David Ann L-1
Miller, Dave Dot L-1
Tilghman, Ray Justine L-1
Vass, Steve Bettejane L-1
Walsh, Marty   L-1
Bennett, Andy Nancy, Drew & Andrew Bennett, Mike & Dana Caywood L-2
Biddinger, Dave Vicki L-2
Campbell, Jack Judy L-2
Dunning, Bob Carol L-2
Jenz, Jim LaVerne L-2
Lenhart, Denny Kitty L-2
Mucho, Bruke Sandy Shapiro L-2
   Brown, Emmy   M-1
Fishburne, Joe Ginna M-1
Fox, George Barbara M-1
   Green, Adrienne   M-1
Hampton, Bob Betty M-1
Hyde, Gary Button M-1
Kilkenny, John Elayne M-1
Montgomery, Bob Anita M-1
Webster, Gary Grace M-1
Hale, Mike Rita M-2
Vanderbush, Al Carin M-2
White, Jerry Cathy M-2
Williamson, Bill Kaye Allen M-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last update:
4/23/2011